Breaking news
  1. FABP 2nd Annual Gun Raffle (Cancelled / Modified)
  2. Five RBI Day For Cameron K Seals The Deal In Firelands WarHawks Black 11U’s Victory Over Stallions Clarke 11U
  3. Firelands WarHawks Black 11U Goes Down On Final Play Against Willoughby Wildcats
  4. New baseball opportunities come to Norwalk; training facility set up inside former factory
  5. February 1st 2020 Baseball Tryouts

Michigan Player List

Michigan Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOBIPHRERBBSOHRB/THtGWtAVG
2Vernon WhalbergSeahawksPitcher10101030888888810162432404856-5 ft 10 in16220 lb1.000
10David SteadSeahawksRight field161616161816161616161624364048566472-71681.000
12Trey PenaSeahawksShortstop24242426242424242426428881488888-41651.000
13Brian Pinkett-SmithSeahawksLeft field3232323435232323232363216176024161616-3316221.000
19Justin LeggattSeahawksCatcher04044404040404084404024162416341624-123163210.000
22Darrin BennSeahawksFirst base484848484848485248484800000120-1116221.000
24Daniel FinnSeahawksPitcher5610256565656566056565600000014-43164331.000
29Andrew CoxSeahawksSecond base64646464686870864646464000000108-81691.000
37Colin EnzoSeahawksCenter field800600000000000600-2316220.000
45Harry UnderwoodSeahawksThird base8800000000000000000-2316320.000
53Josh WoolleySeahawksShortstop0464000000000004000-216230.000